PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:54:22 |
36,54 |
2 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:31 |
|
4 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:46 |
|
5 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
6 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
7 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:46 |
|
8 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:48 |
|
9 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
10 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
11 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
01:48 |
|
12 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM |
01:48 |
|
13 |
NIEVE Mikel |
GER |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:48 |
|
14 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:48 |
|
15 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
16 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:53 |
|
17 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
01:53 |
|
18 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
02:12 |
|
19 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:26 |
|
20 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
04:20 |
|
21 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
06:50 |
|
22 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
06:50 |
|
23 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:50 |
|
24 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
06:50 |
|
25 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
06:52 |
|
26 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
06:52 |
|
27 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:31 |
|
28 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
07:58 |
|
29 |
ASTARLOZA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
08:49 |
|
30 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:49 |
|
31 |
LÖVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:49 |
|
32 |
NORDHAUG Lars-Petter |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:49 |
|
33 |
IZAGIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
08:49 |
|
34 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:49 |
|
35 |
KUNZLI Raymond |
SUI |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
08:49 |
|
36 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GER |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
12:55 |
|
37 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
12:55 |
|
38 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
12:58 |
|
39 |
HORRACH Joan |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12:58 |
|
40 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
17:08 |
|
41 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
17:08 |
|
42 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
17:08 |
|
43 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
17:08 |
|
44 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
17:08 |
|
45 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
17:08 |
|
46 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:08 |
|
47 |
DUGGAN Timothy |
USA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
17:08 |
|
48 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
17:08 |
|
49 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:10 |
|
50 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
20:10 |
|
51 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
20:10 |
|
52 |
MORI Manuele |
POR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
20:10 |
|
53 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
20:10 |
|
54 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:10 |
|
55 |
MEGIAS Javier |
ESP |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
20:10 |
|
56 |
BÉRARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:10 |
|
57 |
EUSER Lucas |
USA |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
20:10 |
|
58 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
20:10 |
|
59 |
MOSER Moreno |
DEN |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
20:10 |
|
60 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
61 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
KAZ |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
62 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
63 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:10 |
|
64 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
20:10 |
|
65 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
20:10 |
|
66 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
20:10 |
|
67 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
20:10 |
|
68 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
69 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
20:10 |
|
70 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
71 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
20:10 |
|
72 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
73 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:10 |
|
74 |
OSS Daniel |
AUS |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
20:10 |
|
75 |
VINTHER Troels Rřnning |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
20:10 |
|
76 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
20:10 |
|
77 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
20:10 |
|
78 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
79 |
MORKOV Michael |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
20:10 |
|
80 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
20:10 |
|
81 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:17 |
|
82 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:17 |
|
83 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:17 |
|
84 |
NOVIKOV Nikita |
NOR |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
29:17 |
|
85 |
PEREZ Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
29:17 |
|
86 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
29:17 |
|
87 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
29:17 |
|
88 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
29:17 |
|
89 |
VANDBORG BACH Brian |
DEN |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
29:17 |
|
90 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
29:17 |
|
91 |
URTASUN Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
29:17 |
|
92 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:17 |
|
DNF |
AGOSTINI Stefano |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
|
|
DNF |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
|
|
DNF |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNF |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNF |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
|
|
DNF |
BOUCHER David |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
|
|
DNF |
CHAINEL Steve |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
|
|
DNF |
COOKE Baden |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
|
|
DNF |
CUSIN Remi |
FRA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
|
|
DNF |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
|
|
DNF |
DEKKER Thomas |
NED |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
|
|
DNF |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
|
|
DNF |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
|
|
DNF |
FREIRE Oscar |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GADRET John |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNF |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KING Edward |
USA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
|
|
DNF |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
|
|
DNF |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
|
|
DNF |
LODEWYCK Klaas |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MORTENSEN Martin |
DEN |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
NUYENS Nick |
RUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
|
|
DNF |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNF |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
|
|
DNF |
REYNES Vicente |
ESP |
LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ROBERT Frederique |
BEL |
LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
|
|
DNF |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
|
|
DNF |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
|
|
DNF |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
|
|
DNF |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
|
|
DNF |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:54:49 |
|
2 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:14 |
|
3 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
00:21 |
|
4 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
5 |
NIEVE Mikel |
GER |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:40 |
|
6 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:47 |
|
7 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
00:48 |
|
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
9 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:42 |
|
10 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:52 |
|
11 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02:10 |
|
12 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:21 |
|
13 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:42 |
|
14 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM |
03:18 |
|
15 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
04:40 |
|
16 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:41 |
|
17 |
LÖVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:23 |
|
18 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:00 |
|
19 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ-BIGMAT |
09:55 |
|
20 |
ASTARLOZA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
10:22 |
|
21 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
10:28 |
|
22 |
IZAGIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
10:41 |
|
23 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
13:13 |
|
24 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
13:31 |
|
25 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
16:46 |
|
26 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
16:50 |
|
27 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
21:25 |
|
28 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
21:49 |
|
29 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:16 |
|
30 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
22:33 |
|
31 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
23:35 |
|
32 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:45 |
|
33 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
26:17 |
|
34 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:30 |
|
35 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
29:27 |
|
36 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:58 |
|
37 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
30:02 |
|
38 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
30:35 |
|
39 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
31:06 |
|
40 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
31:15 |
|
41 |
MOSER Moreno |
DEN |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
31:52 |
|
42 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:55 |
|
43 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
35:06 |
|
44 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
BMC RACING TEAM |
35:13 |
|
45 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
38:14 |
|
46 |
NORDHAUG Lars-Petter |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
38:24 |
|
47 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GER |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
38:53 |
|
48 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
39:40 |
|
49 |
DUGGAN Timothy |
USA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
42:33 |
|
50 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
42:49 |
|
51 |
MORI Manuele |
POR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
43:41 |
|
52 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
44:44 |
|
53 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
44:53 |
|
54 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
47:12 |
|
55 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
47:12 |
|
56 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
48:51 |
|
57 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
49:17 |
|
58 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
50:07 |
|
59 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
50:08 |
|
60 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:40 |
|
61 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
52:22 |
|
62 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
53:40 |
|
63 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
55:07 |
|
64 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
55:56 |
|
65 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
56:00 |
|
66 |
MEGIAS Javier |
ESP |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
56:59 |
|
67 |
OSS Daniel |
AUS |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
58:40 |
|
68 |
HORRACH Joan |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:00:35 |
|
69 |
PEREZ Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:02:20 |
|
70 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
GARMIN-BARRACUDA |
01:02:48 |
|
71 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:03:47 |
|
72 |
EUSER Lucas |
USA |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
01:04:26 |
|
73 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:05:08 |
|
74 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:05:40 |
|
75 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
KAZ |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:07:47 |
|
76 |
KUNZLI Raymond |
SUI |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
01:11:04 |
|
77 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:12:36 |
|
78 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI |
01:13:47 |
|
79 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:15:37 |
|
80 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16:47 |
|
81 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
01:18:34 |
|
82 |
BÉRARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19:50 |
|
83 |
VINTHER Troels Rřnning |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:21:28 |
|
84 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
01:21:51 |
|
85 |
NOVIKOV Nikita |
NOR |
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PROCYCLING TEAM |
01:23:30 |
|
86 |
VANDBORG BACH Brian |
DEN |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
01:23:57 |
|
87 |
MORKOV Michael |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
01:26:48 |
|
88 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
01:37:43 |
|
89 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:39:14 |
|
90 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
01:44:55 |
|
91 |
URTASUN Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:46:43 |
|
92 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 |
01:48:18 |
|